Atleti Iscritti - CamCamCronos

Vai ai contenuti
al 10 ottobre 2021 mancano

Iscritti  095  / 200

Cognome
Nome
Anno
ASD/SSD
BracchiEmanuela1994GSA Cometa
SvanosioMichaela1985ASD DoppiaW
BormoliniSilvano1969
Dei CasDanilo1978G.S.A. Cometa
Della FrancaAndrea1978
PedrottiJean Pierre1993Sportiva Lanzada
MarelliMarianna1984RunCard
AngeloniMatteo1982Run Card
MiettaGiulia1981
Robustelli della CunaMichela1973
FaggiSara1973
MarchinoCarlo1979
BisottiDaniele1996Run Card
MuffattiStefano1974Run Card
GiudiceGiuseppe1966
CanettaMatteo1987
ColomberaElisa1978
Sanela PianeMarie1979
RotaSergio1969Vetreria Fanoni
Bellinzona GalliLuca1969Vetreria Fanoni
GuerriniLaura1972Run Card
Del MaffeoGianluca1970
PedrottiMaddalena2004
BonomiLorenzo2004
Della MaddalenaFabio1967
GrassiPiergildo1970
NegriAlessandro1979
BanaSabrina1981ASD DoppiaW
PiloniSara1981ASD DoppiaW
PenoneMichele1976GP Santi Nuova Olonio
CancliniFederica1980Sporting Club Livigno
LongaMarianna1979
CedroGabriella1959
LongaIvana1961
RusconiChiara1990
NigottiLiliana1957
FranziDomenico1973Team Valtellina ASD
SalvettiAlex1991Sportiva Lanzada
LenattiMauro1988Sporting Club Livigno
BonesiFausto1956GP Santi Nuova Olonio
PedroncelliRoberto1967GP Santi Nuova Olonio
De NaleLucia19612002 Marathon Club
FoliniStefano1989GS Castionetto
RossiRaffaella1974Team Valtellina ASD
Del DotPatrick2002US Malonno
FratoniTomas1974ASD Castelraider
RuffoniSilvia1993Run Card
Del DotRiccardo1968
RossiAnnalisa1980GS Valgerola
TognoliDavide1975GS Valgerola
GrosiniMatteo1990US Bormiese
OregioniGiuliano1974GP Santi Nuova Olonio
CurioniMarco1970ASD Castelraider
PruneriMarco1979Atletica Alta Valtellina
CusiniTania1979
BesseghiniIvan1987US Grosio
De LorenziIvan1976ASD Castelraider
FranziniDavide1990US Grosio
MarsettiLaura1978Polisportiva Albosaggia
BassolaSilvio1988Polisportiva Albosaggia
RomeriAttilio1973Team Valtellina ASD
MoltaEnrico1968Team Valtellina ASD
FerzettiVittorio1965
BigiottiAlex1983
MazzoniDonato1978
CaspaniFederico1996US Grosio
CantoniManuel Valente1992Atletica Alta Valtellina
PelosiGraziano1976
NegriniMirco1991Polisportiva Albosaggia
MiettaEnrico1984Barrabes Team
ClementiPaolo1968
GiordaniLivio1983Sportiva Lanzada
MagroCristian1982Run Card
MottaliniFrancesca1973ASD Castelraider
ModenesiAndrea1989US Grosio
PedrazzoliVittorio1966Sportiva Lanzada
Della MatteoRoberto1966ASD Castelraider
PerregriniPiero Roberto1968Team Valtellina ASD
NegriMaicol1984
GernaIvan1971GP Santi Nuova Olonio
PanizzaFranco1966
PanizzaMattia2005
ValbuzziPatrick1983ASD Castelraider
BrèEmanuele2006
LanzaPaolo1966Sportiva Lanzada
CimettiTony1975ASD DoppiaW
PradellaStefano1986Rupe Magna
RossattiStefano1968
CeciniSimone1988
IllariettiMassimo1971ASD DoppiaW
FranziniLino1988US Grosio
CimettiMoira1981US Grosio
MasaSimona1977Sportiva Lanzada
RossiDino1966Sportiva Lanzada
NavaDaniele1987Atletica Alta Valtellina
Copyright © 2022
CamCamCronos di Camminando Camminando A.S.D. - A.P.S.
Via Brigata Alpina Orobica 12/a - 23100 Sondrio
Cod. Fisc. / P.IVA 01026710143
info@camcamcronos.it          338 4348904 - Massimo
Web by MdR66
Torna ai contenuti