Atleti Iscritti - CamCamCronos

Vai ai contenuti
al 28 agosto 2022 mancano
Atleti Iscritti
Cognome
Nome
Anno
ASD/SSD
CusiniNadia1991
FerraroRiccardo1994Atletica Alta Valtellina
MaspesMariavittoria1992
BattagliaClaudia1982Missulteam ASD
TuenaFabio1982
VassellaMartina1997Poschiavo
CrameriClaudia1972
GiustolisiFabio19592002 Marathon Club
SelvettiCamillo1955PT Skyrunning
MaspesAmbrogio1958
PT Skyrunning
FancoliPaolo1963GS Castionetto
DonatiDario1953
GosattiAlessandro1994
BiancottiAlex1983ASD DoppiaW
RumpfRobi1953
MenghiniAngela1963Sportiva Palü Poschiavo
CappellettiDavide1969Atletica Alta Valtellina
PlozzaMoreno1994
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo
RossiRaffaella1974Team Valtellina
MarantaMaurizio1991Atletica Alta Valtellina
BelottiValentina1980US Malonno - Team La Sportiva
PiantaLucia Anna1965US Bormiese
CusiniLino1964ASD DoppiaW
CappellettiEmilio1959Atletica Alta Valtellina
CaspaniFabio1994Atletica Alta Valtellina
CompagnoniVenanzio1963Atletica Alta Valtellina
SainiAndrea1999GS Castionetto
ScaruffiSara2007GS Chiuro
SangalliBarbara1972AS Premana
UtzeriMartino2005AS Premana
CrippaAlessandro2001Atletica Alta Valtellina
PassiniReto1972
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo
GorettiCesare1963AS Premana
De PiazziSimone1973
TenniRenato Zeno1970Casteraider ASD
BalsariniFabrizio1988Soc. Ginnastica Poschiavo
FoliniElio Giuseppe1960GS Castionetto
FaiferDavide1976AS Cavaione
MeraldiLuca1983US Bormiese
MarveggioBruno1973PT Skyrunning
CerriFabrizio1976
MuradaGiulia1998C.S. Esercito
ZanolariFrancesca1990
ZanolariDavide1983
PedrazziniAlessandra1973US Bormiese
SalandiGraziano1961Castelraider ASD
PrandiAndrea1998Atletica Alta Valtellina
ParoliniDaniela1978Sportiva Lanzada
ParoliniMarcella1973Sportiva Lanzada
MorettiEzio1967
LanziSofia2006
LanziLuca2007Sportiva Lanzada
UcmanMateusz Marian2006
CompagnoniElisa1990Atletica Alta Valtellina - Team Scarpa
BellinaSimone1983
Bettini BranchiDorli1968
BranchiDavide2008HC Poschiavo
DorsaElisa2008VPC
BottoniMiriana2008HC Poschiavo
PolaRoberto1966
FormolliDario1957
RohnCamille1993
CantoniFilippo1990Team Valtellina
JörgerPeter1964
Del BarbaLino1980
AcquistapaceAndrea1987Amici Madonna della Neve
BadilattiDaniele1979
BadilattiGiulia2008
BoffelliWilliam1993Team Crazy-Hoka
BertolinaDemis1996Castelraider ASD
BerraSilvia2002Polisportiva Albosaggia
PanizzaMauro1969Castelraider ASD
SortiniElisa1984Atletica Alta Valtellina
ValgoiAlessandra1977
Atletica Alta Valtellina
BertolinaMarco1961
Atletica Alta Valtellina
MingardiStefano1982Ortica Team
MascioniRodolfo1978
CastelanelliMarco2004
DorsaMelissa1993
Copyright © 2022
CamCamCronos di Camminando Camminando A.S.D. - A.P.S.
Via Brigata Alpina Orobica 12/a - 23100 Sondrio
Cod. Fisc. / P.IVA 01026710143
info@camcamcronos.it          338 4348904 - Massimo
Web by MdR66
Torna ai contenuti