Vai ai contenuti
al 22 giugno 2023 mancano
Atleti Iscritti Corsa (7,5 Km)
Cognome
Nome
Anno
ASD/SSD
SmachettiCristian1969
TogniniLuca1998
BelottiGianmarco1994ASD Born to Dreams
BonelliMiriam2002ASD Castelraider
GrosinaSonia1982ASD Castelraider
GornatiFrancesco1981ASD Castelraider
MozziNicolas1994
AiolaLoredana1965GS Castionetto
MeloniAlberto1998ASD Castelraider
NegriJenny1980
CantoniVittoria19652002 Marathon Club
GiustolisiFabio1959
2002 Marathon Club
GelminiMatteo1995ASD Born to Dream
PlavaniniLuca1986Polisportiva Albosaggia
FoliniEttore1975GS Castionetto
FoliniDeborah1974GS Castionetto
PizzattiLara1999ASD Born to Dream
PedroliPaolo1988ASD Castelraider
GianattiValerio1972GS Castionetto
MingardiFederica1986Polisportiva Albosaggia
GastaldiniDaniele1956Marathon Livigno
TavelliSimone1999GS Castionetto
DamianiPaola1963
DamianiMonica1968
FoliniStefano1989GS Castionetto
BertolinaDemis1996ASD Castelraider
MottaliniFrancesca1973ASD Castelraider
MozziAlfio1972
ASD Castelraider
TaloniAlessandro1991
ASD Castelraider
LigariSimone1992Team Resina Valtellina
TarabiniDaniele1990
ASD Castelraider
CattaneoDario1966CSI Postalesio
TestiniStefano1986
PizzattiChristian1976Team Resina Valtellina
MuzzilloAndrea1990PT Skyrunning
CancliniClaudio1985ASD Castelraider
FanchiAndrea2002Polisportiva Albosaggia
ZeccaAlessia1996ASD Polizia Penitenziaria
FanoniGianpietro1971Sportiva Lanzada
NanaRoberto1983Sportiva Lanzada
BertiniSimone1995Atletica Alta Valtellina
AbateStefano1995CSI Morbegno
CorradiniGianpiero1970Vetreria Fanoni
TognelaEnrico1994ASD Castelraider
PedrazzoliVittorio1966Sportiva Lanzada
CurioniMarco1970
ASD Castelraider
BettomèAlessia1990
ASD Castelraider
CassoniDavid1977
ASD Castelraider
BondanzaElio1961Ardenno Sportiva
MaroliAldo1971
SonginiAssunta1971
CodazziMirca1967Ardenno Sportiva
BrunalliPatrizia1977
GianattiNicola1969
FranchettiRoberto1955Polisportiva Albosaggia
Della MaddalenaGiorgio Mario1963PT Skyrunning
MolinariSimone1979
ScarcellaCarlo1984ADM Ponte
TomèAngelo1993GS Castionetto
RomanSamantha1983ASD Castelraider
BianchiniWilly1982Polisportiva Albosaggia
MelèMattia1983
CaprariSimone1973Atletica Alta Valtellina
SpiniGabriele1968Polisportiva Albosaggia
FanoniFrancesco1977Polisportiva Albosaggia
CassinaPaolo1991GS Valgerola
NaniFranco1954Sportiva Lanzada
Atleti Iscritti Camminata (4,0 Km)
Cognome
Nome
Anno
ASD/SSD
FancoliSabrina1992GS Castionetto
AlessiPamela1989GS Castionetto
GianattiLuca1985
AlessiLicia1992GS Castionetto
GianattiElia2011Polisportiva Albosaggia
GianattiDavide2013ASD Born to Dream
CorviPatrizia1968
PizzattiAzzurra2012Polisportiva Albosaggia
CorradiniEsoardo2009Polisportiva Albosaggia
MelilloVincenzo1970ASD Polizia Penitenziaria
ZeccaMartina1991ASD Polizia Penitenziaria
AdragnaSilvio1990
AdragnaArianna2016
BaracchiSara1980
Copyright © 2024
CamCamCronos di Camminando Camminando ASD - APS
Via Brigata Alpina Orobica 12/a - 23100 Sondrio
Web By MdR66
Torna ai contenuti