Atleti Iscritti - CamCamCronos

Vai ai contenuti
al 15 maggio 2022 mancano

Iscritti  095   / 200

Cognome
Nome
Anno
ASD/SSD
RuffoniSilvia1993RunCard
SpezialeEmanuele1989
VecchiStefano1966
CastelliniViviana1972
CassoniDavid1977PT Skyrunning
VannucciniSilvia1976Marathon Club 2000
PedranziniAlessandra1973US Bormiese
Della MaddalenaAndrea1996
MolatoreDaniele1999GP Santi Nuova Olonio
FascendiniGiorgia2000GP Santi Nuova Olonio
FransciRosella1964
CatelottiMassimiliano1972RunCard
CredaroFernanda1966
LibertinoAnna1964
NaniAlessandra1982Polisportiva Albosaggia
CarusoDebora1975Polisportiva Albosaggia
IacolinoCristina1974
AspariniSara1980CSI Morbegno
AiolaLoredana1965GS Castionetto
GugiattiMarianna1976
GugiattiPierpaolo19742002 Marathon Club
FoliniDeborah1974GS Castionetto
GerolaAlfonso1976
BaruffiMichele1978
LeusciattiMarco1972
MuzzilloAndrea1990PT Skyrunning
GeniniAngela1963
CostantinoNiccolò2001
MartinelliAntonio1961Sportiva Lanzada
BracelliDaniele1969
GrosiniMatteo1990US Bormiese
LeusciattiLucia2010GS Chiuro
BracelliPatrizio2010
BaruffiMattia2012
ColombiniTommaso2003Polisportiva Albosaggia
MolgoraCristina1965GS Valgerola
TarabiniSalvatore1965CSI Morbegno
CucchiCinzia1980Castelraider ASD
RognaFrancesca1974
RognaDaniela1962
SceresiniAndrea1967
CestolaAndrea1980
ValliFrancesca1977
BresestiSilvano1974
InamaMassimo1980
GiacomelliIleana1968
GiovanazziKilian1977Castelraider ASD
CristiniGianluca1969Polisportiva Albosaggia
Cometti PelazziCaterina1969DoppiaW ASD
PelazziCorrado1968DoppiaW ASD
VarischettiMichela1977
VarischettiLuisa1977
SpiniNicola1986
BrunalliPatrizia1977
GianattiLorenzo2008
RigamontiMichele19722002 Marathon Club
PasinaLaura1979
SertoriGiuliano1970
SertoriKaren2021
PecoraGiovanni1970Castelraider ASD
PecoraFrancesca2009Ardenno Sportiva
LaborantiLara1969Ardenno Sportiva
De LorenziIvana1976Castelraider ASD
FumasoniLuca1988TRM Team
TestiniStefano1986
ChiarotGiacomo2006GS Chiuro
ChiarotAdele2011GS Chiuro
PanizzaFrancesca1976
MaffezziniLuciano1963CSI Morbegno
MorettiStefania1970
TestiniGabriele2009
MartinelliGiovanni1966Sportiva Lanzada
FancoliPaolo1963GS Castionetto
AltavillaFlavia1969
GiustolisiCorrado1964Polisportiva Albosaggia
GuriniKatia1971
MascariniCristian1976
MascariniGiacomo2009
DrazevicAlessandra1976
ScheriniMassimo1975
ScheriniBarbara1971
RozziAndrea1965
Berniga
Ivo1957GS Chiuro
BalsarriRosanna1952
BernabeiRenato1941Vetreria Fanoni
ChiodoFabrizio2008
NesaLuca1984
BrunalliUlisse1973
MiottiDamiano1985
AngeloniMatteo1982Polisportiva Albosaggia
MarelliMariana1984Polisportiva Albosaggia
RuffoniChiara2006CO Piateda
RossiSimone1988Polisportiva Albosaggia
FranziniDavide1990
TestiniTullia19702002 Marathon Club
Copyright © 2022
CamCamCronos di Camminando Camminando A.S.D. - A.P.S.
Via Brigata Alpina Orobica 12/a - 23100 Sondrio
Cod. Fisc. / P.IVA 01026710143
info@camcamcronos.it          338 4348904 - Massimo
Web by MdR66
Torna ai contenuti