Vai ai contenuti
al 23 luglio 2023 mancano
Atleti Iscritti Mezza Maratona
Cognome
Nome
Anno
ASD/SSD
BaruffiThomas1977RunCard
ChiodoMarco1982
GandiniAndrea1987Monza Marathon Team
CassoniDavid1977ASD Castelraider
ClapisMatteo1996GS Virtus Calco
GianoniStefano1987
BelottiLuciano1968Polisportiva Albosaggia
ScampiniNives1970Atletica San Marco
PirriCarmelo1965Atletica San Marco
ZivkovicAnte1990AK FIt
GiugniStefano1986ASD Castelraider
FerrarettoGian Mario19612001 Marathon Club
Dell'AgostinoGiorgio1995Polisportiva Albosaggia
De BernardiMassimiliano1983Atletica Alto Lario
PraoliniStefano1980RunCard
Della CagnolettaMichele1994Polisportiva Albosaggia
CallinaGiovanni1969
GrossiValentino1962GS Valgerola
MarzoratiFabio1972RunCard
Atleti Iscritti alla 10 Km
Cognome
Nome
Anno
ASD/SSD
Della ValleAlberto1965
CavazziNicola1982ASD Castelraider
NeraRaffaele1995
GrosinaSonia1982ASD Castelraider
GornatiFrancesco1981ASD Castelraider
GianattiGiorgio1995ADM Ponte
StangoniFederico1996
DalenoMarco1967
MarveggioBruno1973PT Skyrunning
MarveggioEdoardo2018Sportiva Lanzada
MiottiDamiano1985ADM Ponte
ZugnoniGraziano1974GP Santi Nuova Olonio
BortolasElisabetta1982GP Santi Nuova Olonio
BardeaFederico1998Sportiva Lanzada
IncondiPatrick1992GS Castionetto
RoccaPaolo1975
TavelliSimone1990GS Castionetto
AlessiLicia1992GS Castionetto
AiolaLoredana1965GS Castionetto
FancoliSabrina1992GS Castionetto
SilvestriEusebio1968
CatelottiMassimiliano1972RunCard
PrandiGabriele2001ASD Castelraider
BettiMassimo1978
RebaiGiulio1979
FerrieriLuigi2002
Pizzatti SertorelliNicola1982
TempraChiara1978
CorradiniGianpietro1970Vetreria Fanoni
ClementiAthos1972
ClementiAlessandro2008
PeregoMaria Pia1947
PedrolaManuela1967ANWV
Dell'AvanzoEugenio1966ANWV
MaricondaDomenico1961ANWV
BonisoloLuigi Giulio1963ANWV
CanobbioFranca1968ANWV
TarabiniDaniele1990ASD Castelraider
MorelliClaudio1954Vetreria Fanoni
CastelanelliMarino1951Vetreria Fanoni
GledaHelena1977AK Dubrovnik
CristiniGianluca1969Polisportiva Albosaggia
MontiManuela Ludmila1996Atletica Alta Lario
ModanesiRoberto1970
AiraghiLaura1965
MarcassoliClaudio1950
FranceschiniStefano1957
CastelluccioAntonio1989GP Santi Nuova Olonio
GiordaniLivio1983Sportiva Lanzada
MigliaccioGiuseppe1951Vetreria Fanoni
SansoniElena1973RunCard
SansoniMarco1967
Di ToroDomenico1991RunCard
PiombardiMichele Pietro1967GS Valgerola
BrunalliPatrizia1977
GianattiNicola1969
BaronaLoredana1973GP Santi Nuova Olonio
PanattiStefano1974
GP Santi Nuova Olonio
CorboVincenzo1972
Della ValleElena1993GS Castionetto
Della ValleCinzia1972GS Castionetto
RedaelliGabriele1969CSI Morbegno
FoliniDeborah1974GS Castionetto
SassellaBernardo1981Atletica Alta Valtellina
ZamboniMaria1962ANWV
Atleti Iscritti alla 6 Km
Cognome
Nome
Anno
ASD/SSD
RagusaGraziella1974
BoeriGuido1973
BoeriVanessa2005
BaruffiAlessandro2015
GriAlessandro1996
OmodeiMaria Cristina1959
Della VedovaLuca1998
VolponiMarinella1956
ContessaDavide1979
CorradiniEdoardo2009Polisportiva Albosaggia
ScibonaGiovanni1958
AndreaniFrancesca1981
RovedattiLuisella1958
Bernardara
Daniela1948I Dolcissimi ASD
DentiGuido1947
Dell'OlioLia1949
VaristoGabriele2009Valtellina Sub
VaniniGabriele2010Polisportiva Albosaggia
BernardiCarlo1985ASD Castelraider
GianoncelliBarbara1988
GernaElisabetta1976
CorboLudovica2009
CorboAgata2012
GernaErcole1951
MannaAurora2011
RodigariStefania1981
BaniAlessandro2013Polisportiva Albosaggia
Copyright © 2024
CamCamCronos di Camminando Camminando ASD - APS
Via Brigata Alpina Orobica 12/a - 23100 Sondrio
Web By MdR66
Torna ai contenuti