Atleti Iscritti - CamCamCronos

Vai ai contenuti
al 7 agosto 2022 mancano

Iscritti  094   / 200

Cognome
Nome
Anno
ASD/SSD
GiordanoFabio Salvatore1986
GrassiPaolo1979
PomiAlessandro1984Cortenova C.S.C.
CollyRudy1975Team Valtellina
FumasoniErika1975Ardenno Sportiva
SavettaStefano1978Ardenno Sportiva
MeraldiLuca1983US Bormiese
BonettaAnna1987
PoliAndrea1990Run Card
BoianiJlenia1972
Ardenno Sportiva
BoianiPaola1976
BoianiSilvia1979
RomeriDaniela1969Ardenno Sportiva
MazzoniMichele1986
BulantiSimone2001
FranzinaMarco1995
BerbenniSilvano1967
BalettiMarilina1960Castelraider ASD
MoraschinelliMarialucia1976GP Talamona
CucchiAthos1959
FranziDomenico1973Team Valtellina
MazzolattiGuido1962Castelraider ASD
CanoviErik2005Polisportiva Albosaggia
CodazziMirca1967Ardenno Sportiva
BiasiniStefano1985GP Talamona
BresestiMattia1989
CarganicoSerena1977Tim Tita c'è
PellizzariAdam1984
RiboniTina1969
Tim Tita c'è
PiombardiMichele1967GS Valgerola
CatelottiMassimiliano1972Run Card
De LucchiLucia1965Ardenno Sportiva
BongioValter1971
Tim Tita c'è
BongioGabriele2003
Tim Tita c'è
CodazziElia1997GP Talamona
LaborantiLara1969Ardenno Sportiva
PecoraGiovanni1970Castelraider ASD
CassinaLuisa1971Run Card
TarchiniGiulio1971GP Valgerola
MaroliAldo1971
SonginiAssunta1971
CantoniLuca1980
PolvaraLuca1969Dappertutto.org
PerregriniPiero1968
FoliniElio1955
AiolaLoredana1965GS Castionetto
AiolaAngela1968Virtus Groane
VolaRenato1956
BorrominiArtemio1999
SonginiDario1969Team Valtellina
FoliniRodolfo1953
LocatelliAlessandro2004
MossiniAlessia1968
FransciRosella1964Vetreria Fanoni
BondanzaElio1961Ardenno Sportiva
CodazziNicolò1997Team Valtellina
FrigerioAnna1998
FrigerioFabrizio1969
TacchiniLaura1991Team Valtellina
TacchiniVitale1958Team Valtellina
LeoniMarco1990Team Valtellina
MartinelliAlan1985Atletica Alta Valtellina
De MeoSergio1962
Ardenno Sportiva
MottaGabriele1970
IlliniFiorenzo1968
Atletica Alta Valtellina
MadèPierluigi1963
PasquaEmilia1974
BertoldiniTaddeo1981ASD Falchi Lecco
BorlaEnea1971
TarabiniDaniele1990Castelraider ASD
CiaponiCostante1944GP Talamona
CiaponiDaniela1972GP Talamona
TocalliElisa1981GP Talamona
FranziRoberto1994
PanigaLuigi1982Team Valtellina
GusmeroliCristina1989
BarriCorrado1985GP Talamona
RivaGraziano1963GP Talamona
MazzoniIvo1961GP Talamona
RemazzinaOmar1987Atletica Alto Lario
TavelliVirna1968Polisportiva Albosaggia
BertoliniStefano1986
CucchiCinzia1980Castelraider ASD
TestiniMarina1960
TangherloniGiuseppe1953
InvernizziDomenico1954
BuzzettiSilvia1975GS Valgerola
GusmeriniStefano1967GS Valgerola
FumagalliAndrea1978OSA Valmadrera
IobizziFausto1970C.A. Lizzoli
BondanzaMatilde1997
MarelliGiovanni1990
NanaRoberto1983Sportiva Lanzada
SottileAntonio1966GP Santi Nuova Olonio
Copyright © 2022
CamCamCronos di Camminando Camminando A.S.D. - A.P.S.
Via Brigata Alpina Orobica 12/a - 23100 Sondrio
Cod. Fisc. / P.IVA 01026710143
info@camcamcronos.it          338 4348904 - Massimo
Web by MdR66
Torna ai contenuti